<< Previous Year Current Year: 2020-2021 Next Year

District Governor

member photo
District Governor
 
 

District Executives

member photo
District Trainer
 
member photo
Vice District Trainer (UG)
 
member photo
Vice District Trainer (TZ)
 
member photo
District Executive Secretary
 
member photo
Vice District Executive Secretary
 
member photo
District Treasurer
 
member photo
District Strategic Planning Chair (UG)
 
member photo
District Strategic Planning Vice Chair (TZ)
 
member photo
 
member photo
District PIME Vice Chair ( UG)
 
member photo
Country Vice Chair (UG)
 
member photo
Country Chair (TZ)
 
member photo
Country Vice Chair (TZ)
 
member photo
District International Service Chair
 
member photo
District International Service Vice Chair (UG)
 
member photo
Public Image Chair (UG)
 
member photo
Public Image Vice Chair (TZ)
 
member photo
District Membership Growth and Development (TZ)
 
member photo
District Membership Chair (UG)
 
member photo
District Corporate Engagement Chair (UG)
 
member photo
District Rotary Foundation Chair (UG)
 
member photo
District Grants Chair
 
member photo
District Stewardship Chair (UG)
 
member photo
District Qualification Vice Chair (UG)
 
member photo
District Qualification Vice Chair (Tz)
 
member photo
District TRF Fundraising / Annual Fund Chair (UG)
 
member photo
District TRF Fundraising / Annual Fund Chair (TZ)
 
member photo
Paul Harris Society Coordinator Chair (UG)
 
member photo
District TRF Polio Plus Sub-Committee Chair (UG)
 
member photo
District TRF Polio Plus Sub-Committee Chair (TZ)
 
member photo
Inter Country Committee (ICC) Chair (UG)
 
member photo
Inter Country Committee (ICC) Chair (TZ)
 
member photo
District Youth Service Committee Chair (UG)
 
member photo
96th DCA Team Chair (UG)
 
member photo
96th DCA Team Deputy (UG)
 
member photo
Country Programmes Coordinator Chair (UG)
 
member photo
RI - USAID PROJECT Committee Chair (UG)
 
member photo
District WASH and Health Concerns Chair (TZ)
 
member photo
District RCC Vice Chair (TZ)
 
member photo
Rotary Friendship Committee Chair (UG)
 
member photo
Community Service Chair
 
member photo
Rotary Fellowships Chair
 
member photo
On to Taipei Chair (UG)
 
member photo
District Strategic Risk Management(M&E)
 
member photo
Country Fund Coordinator(UG)
 
member photo
Country Fund Coordinator(TZ)
 
member photo
Rotary Home Chair
 
member photo
Fitness and Nutrition (FAN) Campaign Chair
 
member photo
Immediate Past District Governor
 
member photo
Redistricting Chair (Past District Governor)
 
member photo
Redistricting Vice Chair (Past District Governor)
 
member photo
Advisor Training (Past District Governor)
 
member photo
Advisor Training (Past District Governor)
 
member photo
Advisor Training (Past District Governor)
 
member photo
Advisor Fundraising (Past District Governor)
 
member photo
Advisor Strategy (Past District Governor)
 
member photo
Advisor DCA (Past District Governor)
 
member photo
Past District Governor
 
 

District Officers and Directors

member photo
DG's News Letter Chair (UG)
 
member photo
DG's News Letter Vice Chair (TZ)
 
member photo
District Website Designer Chair (UG)
 
member photo
District Website Designer Vice Chair (TZ)
 
member photo
District Project Fair (TZ)
 
member photo
District Project Fair (UG)
 
member photo
Country Fund Coordinator (UG)
 
member photo
Country Fund Coordinator (TZ)
 
member photo
Country Grants Officer (TZ)
 
member photo
Country Grants Officer (UG)
 
member photo
Rotary Peace Centre/ Fellowships/ Scholarships
 
member photo
Chair Interact(UG)
 
member photo
Youth Protection
 
member photo
DCA Treasurer
 
member photo
DCA on to Munyonyo
 
member photo
Rotary Vijana Poa (UG)
 
member photo
Rotary Mission Green Promoter (UG)
 
member photo
Rotary Mission Green Promoter (TZ)
 
member photo
District Gift of Life Chair Promoter (UG)
 
member photo
Rotary Family Health Days (UG)
 
member photo
Rotary Family Health Days (TZ)
 
member photo
Rotary Cancer Run Programme (UG)
 
member photo
Dar Marathom Promoter (TZ)
 
member photo
Rotary Blood Bank Promoter (UG)
 
member photo
District Education and Literacy Officer (UG)
 
member photo
District Education and Literacy Officer (TZ)
 
member photo
Rotary International USAID Project
 
member photo
Country Grants Co-Chair (TZ)
 
member photo
Rotary Community Corp RCC (UG)
 
member photo
Rotary Community Corp RCC (TZ)
 
member photo
Rotary Friendship exchange
 
member photo
Events Planner
 
 

Assistant/Area Governors

member photo
Kampala 1: (Ntinda Metro, Gaba, Kajjansi, Makindye
 
member photo
Kampala 2: (Ntinda, Muyenga, Nsambya,Acacia Sunset
 
member photo
Kampala 3: (K'la North, Natete, Makindye West, Bwe
 
member photo
Kampala 4: (Kasangati, Lubowa, Namasuba, Kampala M
 
member photo
Kampala 5: (K'la Ssese Islands, Nkumba, Buloba, Mu
 
member photo
Kampala 6: ( Bugolobi, Kiwatule, Kitante, Seguku)
 
member photo
Kampala 7: (Lugogo Mango Tree, Seeta, Kampala Cent
 
member photo
Kampala 8: (Nalya, Bugolobi Morning Tide, Kololo,
 
member photo
Kampala 9: (K'la South, Kampala Wandegeya, Portbel
 
member photo
Kampala 10: (Mengo, Bukoto, Kyengera, Nsangi)
 
member photo
Kampala 11: (Kampala, Bwebajja, Kampala West, Kibu
 
member photo
Kampala 12: (Najjera, Munyonyo, K'la East, Muyenga
 
member photo
Kampala 13: (Kampala Day Break, Rubaga, Naguru, En
 
member photo
Kampala 14: (Inner Wheel Mengo, Inner Wheel Kampal
 
member photo
Central 1: (Buloba, Mityana, Mubende, Gomba-Kabula
 
member photo
Central 2: ( Masaka, Lukaya, Kalangala Ssese)
 
member photo
Eastern 1: ( Jinja, Source of the Nile, Iganga, B
 
member photo
Eastern 2: (Mbale, Tororo, Soroti Central, Kumi, B
 
member photo
Western 1: (Mbarara, Rwampara, Mbra East, Bushenyi
 
member photo
Western 2: (Kabale, Ntungamo, Rukungiri, Kihihi,
 
member photo
Western 3: (Kabarole, Kasese, Ibanda, Fortportal,
 
member photo
Northern 1: (Gulu, Lira, Kitgum, Apac-P)
 
member photo
Northern 2: (Arua, Masindi, Kigumba)
 
member photo
Northern 1 (Karagwe / Bukoba), Kagera-P
 
member photo
Northern 2 (Mwanza / Nansio / Igoma)/Geita - P
 
member photo
Arusha 2 (Arusha / Golden Sunrise / Usa River, Ma
 
member photo
Arusha 3 (Arusha West- P)
 
member photo
Kili 1 (Hai, Machame, Ng'ambo - P)
 
member photo
Kili 2 (Moshi, Marangu)
Hai
 
member photo
Kili 3 (Same, Mwanga, Rombo , Mt.Shenghana-P)
 
member photo
Kili 4 (Kibo, Mamba, Mwika)
 
member photo
Dar 1 (Dar North, Dar City,Mzizima)
 
member photo
Dar 2 (Oysterbay,Mlimani, Mbezi)
 
member photo
Dar 3 (Dar es Salaam, Pugu, Oysterbay -sunset)
 
member photo
Dar 4 (Masaki e-club, Mikocheni, Dar Peninsula )
 
member photo
Coast (Zanzibar/Tanga, Bahari)
 
member photo
South 2 (Iringa/Songea)
 
member photo
Central (Morogoro Central/Morogoro North/Mwalimu N